104, RINKFIELD, KENDAL, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA9 7LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,500+53.4%
Sold on 13 January 2025
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+154.4%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+16.3%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1