5, ALBERT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 8QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,250
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.4%
Price Change
+£122,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,250+283.4%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Terraced
+£122,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,100+26.8%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£9,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1