66, MARLTON ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 3LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,500+109.6%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+45.7%
Sold on 23 June 2011
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 22 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1