Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WHETLEY LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 9EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+83.3%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 April 2010
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500
+50.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 9EE
← Back to All Properties