11, LAKESIDE, DUCKLINGTON LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 4TQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+4.5%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500+11.7%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+30.4%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995+59.8%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 3 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1