Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BRUTON WAY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£542,000
+32.2%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£410,000
+50.2%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£273,000
+10.5%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+37.3%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GJ
← Back to All Properties