Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COTTAGE, LONDON ROAD, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+36.9%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£398,000
Sold on 1 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5AH
← Back to All Properties