6, STRATTON GREEN, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 7EP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+65.8%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000+0.3%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500+125.2%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+29.4%
Sold on 2 September 1997
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1