Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, REGENT WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 8NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,950
Last Sold Price
23 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.3%
Price Change
+£231,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£374,950
+161.3%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Detached
+£231,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 18 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 8NT
← Back to All Properties