2, LYFIELD COURT, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT23 3BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-65.8%
Price Change
-£1,105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£575,000-65.8%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£1,105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,680,000
Sold on 21 September 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1