4, KEATS AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 5TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.8%
Price Change
+£53,978 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+256.8%
Sold on 16 September 2009
Terraced
+£53,978 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,022-14.2%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
-£3,478 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 28 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1