Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, IBBETSON PATH, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2AS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+29.8%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£258,000
+94.7%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
+26.2%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995
+56.7%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+22.9%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 16 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2AS
← Back to All Properties