Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BETCHTON ROAD, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW11 4XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+8.6%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+5.1%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+233.7%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 16 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4XN
← Back to All Properties