24, CROFT STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 1LU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,100
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£10,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,100+14.8%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
+£10,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1