Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, ST PETERS RISE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 7NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+34.1%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+51.7%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+9.0%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+52.9%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 7NE
← Back to All Properties