Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ASHTON BANK WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+15.6%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-10.1%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
-15.2%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1BZ
← Back to All Properties