Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£418,500
+43.3%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,000
+34.3%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+17.6%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4HJ
← Back to All Properties