Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, NETHERGATE STREET, BUNGAY, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR35 1HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+17.0%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+56.1%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+84.0%
Sold on 15 August 2000
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 1HE
← Back to All Properties