Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, GREENHAYES AVENUE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+62.0%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+58.7%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2JQ
← Back to All Properties