Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, BENNETTS END ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 8DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.7%
Price Change
+£167,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+257.7%
Sold on 17 March 2014
Terraced
+£167,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,850
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 8DY
← Back to All Properties