Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PEMBURY HOUSE, KILNDOWN CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+13.6%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 31 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5TY
← Back to All Properties