Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HOPE COURT, CANADA WAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 6XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+4.2%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+271.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 6XU
← Back to All Properties