Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, UNION STREET, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,000
+16.8%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+30.5%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+39.7%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 15 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7PX
← Back to All Properties