Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, BLANTYRE HOUSE, 4, SLATE WHARF, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+15.0%
Sold on 6 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+36.2%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4SZ
← Back to All Properties