Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, FAIRFIELDS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+77.0%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1JN
← Back to All Properties