Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, MEAD COURT, 281, STATION ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.3%
Price Change
-£57,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-29.3%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2PR
← Back to All Properties