93, BANKS ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 5LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,500+183.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+66.7%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1