Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BLACKSTAIRS ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£157,500
+27.0%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-3.1%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1TX
← Back to All Properties