Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, JOHN STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 8BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+88.2%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+69.1%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 23 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8BN
← Back to All Properties