19, MALLARD CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 1LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+371.4%
Price Change
+£390,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£495,000+371.4%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Detached
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+23.5%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1