Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
274, LONDON ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,786
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£10,786 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,786
+8.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£10,786 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0SZ
← Back to All Properties