Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, WATERFORD DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 6TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£33,500
-9.3%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 6TG
← Back to All Properties