67, REDEARTH ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 2AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£50,500+77.2%
Sold on 12 November 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,500+153.3%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,250+32.4%
Sold on 29 July 1997
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,500
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1