Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HOUSTON GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,500
+24.6%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 13 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DN
← Back to All Properties