Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CHESTER ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£19,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+15.3%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Terraced
+£19,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,100
+75.8%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Terraced
+£56,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1HG
← Back to All Properties