Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST GEORGES GARDENS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£99,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£336,000
+41.8%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Detached
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,950
Sold on 22 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PP
← Back to All Properties