Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, CHERRYBANK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,200
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,200
-1.8%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
-£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 10 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8RD
← Back to All Properties