17, VICTORIA PLACE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 1BX

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+17.0%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£427,500+43.2%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£129,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£298,450+19.4%
Sold on 22 August 2012
Terraced
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+0.8%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000+63.7%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500+54.6%
Sold on 21 November 2000
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 1 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1