28, STOWMARKET DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 4SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.0%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+97.0%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+60.0%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 29 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1