Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, NURSERY DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6SW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000
+13.1%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+24.4%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+93.0%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+6.1%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6SW
← Back to All Properties