Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, BERNARD COURT, CHESTER ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-13.1%
Sold on 8 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,950
-13.5%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,290 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,240
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,240
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7EY
← Back to All Properties