Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, PARRIN LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 8BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£86,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+56.3%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£86,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,550
+61.6%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+115.9%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+109.5%
Sold on 15 January 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 8BD
← Back to All Properties