Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
304, KING STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,200
Last Sold Price
13 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£27,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,200
+30.9%
Sold on 13 January 2021
Terraced
+£27,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+46.7%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Terraced
+£28,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4UA
← Back to All Properties