104, BRIDGE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 9SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500+150.0%
Sold on 16 July 2019
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+15.5%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1