Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BYLANDS, CAVENDISH ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 0JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,820,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+354.2%
Price Change
+£2,979,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£3,820,000
+354.2%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Detached
+£2,979,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£841,000
Sold on 4 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 0JY
← Back to All Properties