FLAT 511, OLICANA HOUSE, CHAPEL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 5BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,248
Last Sold Price
15 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.1%
Price Change
-£67,752 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£62,248-52.1%
Sold on 15 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,752 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+120.3%
Sold on 15 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 18 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1