Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ASHENDEN, TOMLINE ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 7SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.5%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
+211.5%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 8 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7SD
← Back to All Properties