Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, PARK VIEW COURT, 10, CENTRAL DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 4QH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+10.5%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,000
-4.4%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-5.5%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+104.8%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 4QH
← Back to All Properties