Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, THE HABITAT, WOOLPACK LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+7.3%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1GH
← Back to All Properties