Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, STANLEY WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£101,000
+17.1%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,250
Sold on 17 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0SE
← Back to All Properties